第17回春の全国小学生ドッジボール選手権東海大会 予選
平成20年3月1日(土) 岡崎総合運動公園体育館
Aブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
1 | SOUL MAX池田 | 岐阜B8 | × 6-9 |
○ 9-6 |
× 6-9 |
○ 8-7 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29-31 | 3 | |
2 | しまだファイターズ | 愛知B8 | ○ 9-6 |
○ 10-3 |
△ 6-6 |
○ 11-2 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 36-17 | 1 | |
3 | 三島☆金狼 | 静岡3位 | × 6-9 |
× 3-10 |
× 8-10 |
○ 10-2 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27-31 | 4 | |
4 | 星ヶ丘DCレッドスターズ | 愛知B8 | ○ 9-6 |
△ 6-6 |
○ 10-8 |
○ 7-3 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 32-23 | 2 | |
5 | 高取ビクトリーキッズ | 愛知B16 | × 7-8 |
× 2-11 |
× 2-10 |
× 3-7 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14-36 | 5 | |
Bブロック | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
6 | 厚見V KIDS | 岐阜B8 | × 4-11 |
× 5-7 |
× 3-9 |
× 7-9 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19-36 | 5 | |
7 | 日進レイクスピリット | 愛知B16 | ○ 11-4 |
△ 9-9 |
× 5-8 |
○ 11-3 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36-24 | 2 | |
8 | TOYOTA KATTZ | 愛知B16 | ○ 7-5 |
△ 9-9 |
× 6-7 |
○ 11-3 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33-24 | 3 | |
9 | ミラクル元キッズ | 岐阜1位 | ○ 9-3 |
○ 8-5 |
○ 7-6 |
× 6-8 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30-22 | 1 | |
10 | 香流ファイターズイーグル | 愛知4位 | ○ 9-7 |
× 3-11 |
× 3-11 |
○ 8-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23-35 | 4 | |
Cブロック | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
11 | ベスト☆フェニックス | 愛知B16 | ○ 7-6 |
○ 10-6 |
× 4-10 |
× 9-10 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-32 | 3 | |
12 | ハリケーンキッズ三島 | 静岡2位 | × 6-7 |
× 6-10 |
× 4-9 |
× 3-11 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19-37 | 5 | |
13 | HHSC AMIGO | 静岡B8 | × 6-10 |
○ 10-6 |
× 2-9 |
○ 9-7 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27-32 | 4 | |
14 | 松阪ストームキャノンズ | 三重B8 | ○ 10-4 |
○ 9-4 |
○ 9-2 |
○ 9-7 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37-17 | 1 | |
15 | やごひがぼんば〜ず | 愛知B8 | ○ 10-9 |
○ 11-3 |
× 7-9 |
× 7-9 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35-30 | 2 | |
Dブロック | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
16 | 高花Fine☆Stars | 三重B8 | × 3-11 |
△ 9-9 |
× 3-11 |
× 4-10 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19-41 | 5 | |
17 | 木曽岬ラッキーキッズ | 三重1位 | ○ 11-3 |
○ 10-5 |
○ 11-2 |
× 4-8 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 36-18 | 2 | |
18 | 龍池舎 | 静岡B8 | △ 9-9 |
× 5-10 |
× 8-9 |
× 1-10 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23-38 | 4 | |
19 | 6ネンズ98 | 岐阜2位 | ○ 11-3 |
× 2-11 |
○ 9-8 |
× 8-9 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-31 | 3 | |
20 | マッキューズ | 愛知3位 | ○ 10-4 |
○ 8-4 |
○ 10-1 |
○ 9-8 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37-17 | 1 | |
Eブロック | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
21 | ガッツ | 愛知B16 | ○ 9-6 |
○ 11-8 |
△ 8-8 |
× 6-7 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34-29 | 1 | |
22 | DREAM・ONE | 三重4位 | × 6-9 |
○ 10-6 |
× 7-8 |
○ 8-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31-29 | 3 | |
23 | サザン’97 | 愛知B16 | × 8-11 |
× 6-10 |
○ 9-6 |
○ 11-4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34-31 | 2 | |
24 | ORBIT | 三重B8 | △ 8-8 |
○ 8-7 |
× 6-9 |
× 6-7 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28-31 | 5 | |
25 | 飛騨高山ヴィクトリーズ | 岐阜3位 | ○ 7-6 |
× 6-8 |
× 4-11 |
○ 7-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 24-31 | 4 | |
Fブロック | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
26 | めちゃ2元気 | 岐阜B8 | × 6-9 |
○ 9-7 |
○ 9-8 |
△ 8-8 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32-32 | 2 | |
27 | ガッツボーイズ | 岐阜4位 | ○ 9-6 |
× 8-9 |
○ 10-9 |
× 7-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34-32 | 4 | |
28 | わいわいドッジ | 愛知B8 | × 7-9 |
○ 9-8 |
○ 10-8 |
× 8-10 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34-35 | 3 | |
29 | Genki Kids | 愛知B16 | × 8-9 |
× 9-10 |
× 8-10 |
× 7-11 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32-40 | 5 | |
30 | METS萩原 | 愛知1位 | △ 8-8 |
○ 8-7 |
○ 10-8 |
○ 11-7 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 37-30 | 1 | |
Gブロック | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
31 | 城内キッズ | 静岡3位 | ○ 10-9 |
× 7-9 |
○ 10-7 |
○ 9-8 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 36-33 | 2 | |
32 | 城西ビクトリー | 愛知2位 | × 9-10 |
× 3-7 |
△ 9-9 |
○ 8-6 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29-32 | 3 | |
33 | 上社ダイヤモンドキッズ | 愛知B16 | ○ 9-7 |
○ 7-3 |
○ 9-6 |
○ 8-6 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33-22 | 1 | |
34 | 四日市ファイターズ | 三重3位 | × 7-10 |
△ 9-9 |
× 6-9 |
× 5-11 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27-39 | 5 | |
35 | タートルファイターズ | 三重2位 | × 8-9 |
× 6-8 |
× 6-8 |
○ 11-5 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 31-30 | 4 | |
Hブロック | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
36 | 川越ドッジファイターズ | 三重B8 | ○ 9-8 |
× 4-6 |
× 4-7 |
× 6-9 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23-30 | 5 | |
37 | ブーメラン | 静岡1位 | × 8-9 |
× 4-9 |
○ 8-7 |
○ 11-4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31-29 | 3 | |
38 | DOKKY’S | 静岡B8 | ○ 6-4 |
○ 9-4 |
× 7-8 |
○ 11-4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 33-20 | 1 | |
39 | ガンバベアーズ | 岐阜B8 | ○ 7-4 |
× 7-8 |
○ 8-7 |
○ 8-7 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 30-26 | 2 | |
40 | 広幡ドッジキッズ | 静岡B8 | ○ 9-6 |
× 4-11 |
× 4-11 |
× 7-8 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24-36 | 4 |