※各リーグの上位2チームが決勝トーナメントに進出
Aリーグ | 地区 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
1 | DREAM・ONE | 三重 8 | × 8-11 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 10-7 |
× 4-9 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33-32 | 2 | |
2 | リューベック中島 | 愛知 16 | ○ 11-8 |
× 8-10 |
○ 7-6 |
○ 9-6 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35-30 | 1 | |
3 | ブラッキーズ | 愛知 8 | × 5-11 |
○ 10-8 |
× 6-10 |
○ 10-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 31-37 | 3 | |
4 | MAX BOYS | 岐阜 3位 | × 7-10 |
× 6-7 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 7-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-29 | 4 | |
5 | ガッツボーイズ | 岐阜 8 | ○ 9-4 |
× 6-9 |
× 8-10 |
× 6-7 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 29-30 | 5 | |
Bリーグ | 地区 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
6 | ガンバベアーズ | 岐阜 8 | △ 8-8 |
× 7-11 |
× 5-10 |
× 2-10 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22-39 | 5 | |
7 | 龍池舎A | 静岡 8 | △ 8-8 |
○ 10-4 |
○ 9-8 |
× 1-11 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28-31 | 2 | |
8 | 鈴鹿ミラクルキッズ | 三重 3位 | ○ 11-7 |
× 4-10 |
○ 10-8 |
× 4-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29-33 | 3 | |
9 | WIZARD | 三重 8 | ○ 10-5 |
× 8-9 |
× 8-10 |
× 7-10 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33-34 | 4 | |
10 | Super Yankees | 愛知 16 | ○ 10-2 |
○ 11-1 |
○ 8-4 |
○ 10-7 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39-14 | 1 | |
Cリーグ | 地区 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
11 | EKISEI DB KIDS | 三重 3位 | × 7-9 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 10-8 |
○ 8-7 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35-30 | 1 | |
12 | FUJIミラクルキッズ | 静岡 優勝 | ○ 9-7 |
× 4-11 |
× 8-9 |
× 9-10 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 30-37 | 4 | |
13 | 可児オールスターズ | 岐阜 4位 | × 6-10 |
○ 11-4 |
× 6-8 |
× 6-7 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 29-29 | 5 | |
14 | 島デビルズ | 岐阜 2位 | × 8-10 |
○ 9-8 |
○ 8-6 |
○ 10-6 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35-30 | 2 | |
15 | ハリケーンキッズ三島 | 静岡 8 | × 7-8 |
○ 10-9 |
○ 7-6 |
× 6-10 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-33 | 3 | |
Dリーグ | 地区 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
16 | やごひがぼんば〜ず | 愛知 16 | ○ 11-7 |
× 9-11 |
× 7-11 |
○ 11-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38-37 | 3 | |
17 | 木曽岬ラッキーキッズ | 三重 2位 | × 7-11 |
× 7-8 |
× 6-10 |
○ 11-7 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 31-36 | 4 | |
18 | USHIYAMA・F | 愛知 16 | ○ 11-9 |
○ 8-7 |
× 6-10 |
○ 11-4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 36-30 | 2 | |
19 | しまだファイターズ | 愛知 3位 | ○ 11-7 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 10-0 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41-19 | 1 | |
20 | 焼津フェニックス | 静岡 3位 | × 8-11 |
× 7-11 |
× 4-11 |
× 0-10 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19-43 | 5 | |
Eリーグ | 地区 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
21 | スーパー中村ファイターズ | 愛知 8 | ○ 10-4 |
○ 10-7 |
○ 6-5 |
○ 8-7 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34-23 | 1 | |
22 | 城内キッズ | 静岡 2位 | × 4-10 |
○ 11-4 |
○ 9-7 |
× 8-9 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 32-30 | 3 | |
23 | ちゃっきり一番クラブ | 静岡 8 | × 7-10 |
× 4-11 |
× 6-10 |
× 0-12 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17-43 | 5 | |
24 | ブーメラン | 静岡 3位 | × 5-6 |
× 7-9 |
○ 10-6 |
× 6-9 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 28-30 | 4 | |
25 | 愛知軍団 | 愛知 4位 | × 7-8 |
○ 9-8 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 9-6 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 37-22 | 2 | |
Fリーグ | 地区 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
26 | METS萩原 | 愛知 2位 | ○ 10-5 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 9-7 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40-23 | 1 | |
27 | タートルファイターズ | 三重 8 | × 5-10 |
○ 9-8 |
× 4-11 |
○ 9-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27-37 | 3 | |
28 | ORBIT | 三重 優勝 | × 6-10 |
× 8-9 |
× 6-9 |
△ 8-8 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28-36 | 5 | |
29 | 笠寺モンキー軍団 | 愛知 8 | × 5-11 |
○ 11-4 |
○ 9-6 |
× 5-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-29 | 2 | |
30 | SEKO 2.3 | 愛知 16 | × 7-9 |
× 8-9 |
△ 8-8 |
○ 8-5 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31-31 | 4 | |
Gリーグ | 地区 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
31 | バスターズ貴船 | 愛知 16 | × 6-11 |
△ 8-8 |
○ 6-5 |
× 5-10 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25-34 | 4 | |
32 | 城西ビクトリー | 愛知 優勝 | ○ 11-6 |
○ 11-3 |
○ 11-6 |
△ 9-9 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 42-24 | 1 | |
33 | 飛騨高山ビクトリーズ | 岐阜 8 | △ 8-8 |
× 3-11 |
○ 9-4 |
× 8-9 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28-32 | 3 | |
34 | HAZU DBC | 愛知 16 | × 5-6 |
× 6-11 |
× 4-9 |
× 5-8 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20-34 | 5 | |
35 | 6ネンズ98 | 岐阜 優勝 | ○ 10-5 |
△ 9-9 |
○ 9-8 |
○ 8-5 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 36-27 | 2 | |
Hリーグ | 地区 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
36 | DOKKY’S | 静岡 8 | ○ 10-6 |
× 4-11 |
○ 10-9 |
× 8-10 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 32-36 | 3 | |
37 | 明和ボンバーズDBC | 三重 8 | × 6-10 |
× 0-10 |
× 4-9 |
× 4-9 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14-38 | 5 | |
38 | マッキューズ | 愛知 8 | ○ 11-4 |
○ 10-0 |
○ 10-3 |
○ 11-6 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42-13 | 1 | |
39 | スマイルキッズ | 岐阜 8 | × 9-10 |
○ 9-4 |
× 3-10 |
× 3-10 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 24-34 | 4 | |
40 | ホワイトレボリューション | 愛知 16 | ○ 10-8 |
○ 9-4 |
× 6-11 |
○ 10-3 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35-26 | 2 |