第5回オータムシップ予選組合せ
平成19年10月21日(日) ゆめドームうえの
Aブロック | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
1 | ガッツ | × 7-8 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 12-0 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 53-18 | 1 | |
2 | METS萩原 | ○ 8-7 |
○ 10-9 |
○ 9-6 |
× 8-9 |
○ 11-2 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 46-33 | 2 | |
3 | 三雲FIREアタッカーズ | × 5-11 |
× 9-10 |
○ 6-5 |
○ 10-3 |
○ 9-5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 39-34 | 3 | |
4 | 川越ドッジファイターズ | × 0-12 |
× 6-9 |
× 5-6 |
△ 7-7 |
○ 9-3 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27-37 | 5 | |
5 | 高花Fine☆Stars | × 5-11 |
○ 9-8 |
× 3-10 |
△ 7-7 |
○ 11-0 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35-36 | 4 | |
6 | つつじが丘ファイターズ | × 0-12 |
× 2-11 |
× 5-9 |
× 3-9 |
× 0-11 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10-52 | 6 | |
Bブロック | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
7 | WIZARD | ○ 11-1 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 12-0 |
× 3-11 |
○ 9-8 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 46-25 | 2 | |
8 | 南四日市DC.BLSX. | × 1-11 |
× 3-9 |
△ 8-8 |
× 0-12 |
× 0-12 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12-52 | 5 | |
9 | ヤスファイターズ | × 5-11 |
○ 9-3 |
○ 10-3 |
× 1-11 |
× 5-9 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 30-37 | 4 | |
10 | トルネードDBT. | × 0-12 |
△ 8-8 |
× 3-10 |
× 0-12 |
× 0-12 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11-54 | 6 | |
11 | 木曽岬ラッキーキッズ | ○ 11-3 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 11-1 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 11-7 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 57-11 | 1 | |
12 | マッキューズ | × 8-9 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 9-5 |
○ 11-0 |
× 7-11 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 47-25 | 3 | |
Cブロック | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
13 | ファルコンファイターズ | ○ 8-5 |
○ 8-6 |
○ 10-0 |
○ 11-3 |
× 7-8 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 44-22 | 2 | |
14 | ガッツボーイズ | × 5-8 |
○ 11-2 |
△ 8-8 |
○ 11-1 |
× 0-12 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35-31 | 3 | |
15 | 松阪ストームキャノンズB | × 6-8 |
× 2-11 |
○ 8-6 |
○ 11-6 |
× 0-12 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27-43 | 4 | |
16 | 明和ボンバーズD.B.C | × 0-10 |
△ 8-8 |
× 6-8 |
○ 8-7 |
× 0-12 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22-45 | 5 | |
17 | EKISEI EXCEED | × 3-11 |
× 1-11 |
× 6-11 |
× 7-8 |
× 0-12 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17-53 | 6 | |
18 | 御所イエローファルコン | ○ 8-7 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 12-0 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 56-7 | 1 | |
Dブロック | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
19 | EKISEI DB KIDS | ○ 7-6 |
× 3-11 |
× 5-10 |
△ 8-8 |
× 6-10 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29-45 | 5 | |
20 | DREAM・ONE | × 6-7 |
○ 10-9 |
△ 7-7 |
○ 9-6 |
○ 12-0 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 44-29 | 2 | |
21 | 板橋ファイヤーズ | ○ 11-3 |
× 9-10 |
△ 8-8 |
○ 10-7 |
○ 8-7 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 46-35 | 1 | |
22 | SEKO 2・3 | ○ 10-5 |
△ 7-7 |
△ 8-8 |
○ 10-6 |
× 4-10 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 39-36 | 3 | |
23 | マジカルキッズ | △ 8-8 |
× 6-9 |
× 7-10 |
× 6-10 |
× 4-10 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31-47 | 6 | |
24 | 松阪ストームキャノンズ | ○ 10-6 |
× 0-12 |
× 7-8 |
○ 10-4 |
○ 10-4 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 37-34 | 4 | |
Eブロック | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
25 | 関スポ少「グリーンキッズ」 | ○ 9-8 |
× 5-7 |
○ 10-4 |
○ 8-4 |
○ 9-4 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 41-27 | 2 | |
26 | 四日市ファイターズ | × 8-9 |
△ 8-8 |
○ 9-3 |
× 7-8 |
× 6-10 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38-38 | 4 | |
27 | 城南キットカット | ○ 7-5 |
△ 8-8 |
× 7-9 |
× 5-10 |
× 6-11 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 33-43 | 5 | |
28 | 京都YMCA童夢 | × 4-10 |
× 3-9 |
○ 9-7 |
× 3-11 |
× 6-9 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25-46 | 6 | |
29 | M・F・レボリューション | × 4-8 |
○ 8-7 |
○ 10-5 |
○ 11-3 |
× 6-8 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 39-31 | 3 | |
30 | 日進レイクスピリット | × 4-9 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 11-6 |
○ 9-6 |
○ 8-6 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 42-33 | 1 | |
Fブロック | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | ||
31 | レッドウェーブ | ○ 7-6 |
× 2-10 |
× 6-7 |
○ 12-0 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27-23 | 3 | ||
32 | 6ネンズ98 | × 6-7 |
× 8-10 |
× 7-10 |
○ 12-0 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33-27 | 4 | ||
33 | タートルファイターズ | ○ 10-2 |
○ 10-8 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 11-1 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41-17 | 1 | ||
34 | ORBIT | ○ 7-6 |
○ 10-7 |
× 6-10 |
○ 10-6 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 33-29 | 2 | ||
35 | 天理ホワイトカブスF | × 0-12 |
× 0-12 |
× 1-11 |
× 6-10 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7-45 | 5 |