第14回春の全国小学生ドッジボール選手権 予選組合せ表
※各リーグ上位2チームが決勝トーナメントに進出
Aリーグ | 地区 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
1 | ORBIT AIM | 四日市市 | × 7-9 |
○ 9-7 |
× 6-10 |
× 5-11 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 27-37 | 5 | |
2 | 成美ファイターズ | 久居市 | ○ 9-7 |
○ 9-5 |
× 2-11 |
× 1-11 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21-34 | 3 | |
3 | BLUE SPARKS | 四日市市 | × 7-9 |
× 5-9 |
○ 10-5 |
× 6-11 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 28-34 | 4 | |
4 | DREAM・KID'S | 四日市市 | ○ 10-6 |
○ 11-2 |
× 5-10 |
× 7-10 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33-28 | 2 | |
5 | WIZARD | 四日市市 | ○ 11-5 |
○ 11-1 |
○ 11-6 |
○ 10-7 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 43-19 | 1 | |
Bリーグ | 地区 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
6 | 木曽岬ラッキーキッズ | 木曽岬町 | ○ 12-0 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 10-6 |
○ 11-0 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 44-11 | 1 | |
7 | トルネードDBT | 東員町 | × 0-12 |
× 7-11 |
× 3-11 |
○ 8-5 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18-39 | 4 | |
8 | EKISEI DB KID'S | 桑名市 | × 5-11 |
○ 11-7 |
× 8-9 |
○ 11-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35-33 | 3 | |
9 | 第五ファイターズ | 松阪市 | × 6-10 |
○ 11-3 |
○ 9-8 |
○ 11-4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 37-25 | 2 | |
10 | 幸ストームキャノンG | 松阪市 | × 0-11 |
× 5-8 |
× 6-11 |
× 4-11 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15-41 | 5 | |
Cリーグ | 地区 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
11 | ストロングパワーキッズ | 松阪市 | ○ 8-6 |
× 8-9 |
△ 7-7 |
△ 8-8 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31-30 | 3 | |
12 | 南四日市DC.BLSX. | 四日市市 | × 6-8 |
× 6-11 |
○ 11-1 |
○ 7-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-26 | 4 | |
13 | URSアドバンス | 四日市市 | ○ 9-8 |
○ 11-6 |
× 8-9 |
× 7-9 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35-32 | 2 | |
14 | 明和ボンバーズ | 松阪市 | △ 7-7 |
× 1-11 |
○ 9-8 |
× 8-9 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25-35 | 5 | |
15 | つつじが丘ファイターズ | 名張市 | △ 8-8 |
× 6-7 |
○ 9-7 |
○ 9-8 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32-30 | 1 | |
Dリーグ | 地区 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
16 | 在良プリンセス | 桑名市 | ○ 10-8 |
○ 11-2 |
× 0-12 |
○ 11-2 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 32-24 | 2 | |
17 | ファイヤーひまわり | 津市 | × 8-10 |
○ 11-0 |
× 0-12 |
○ 11-4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30-26 | 3 | |
18 | Seishi・BG’S | 津市 | × 2-11 |
× 0-11 |
× 0-12 |
× 8-10 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10-44 | 5 | |
19 | DREAM・ONE | 四日市市 | ○ 12-0 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 12-0 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 48-0 | 1 | |
20 | 高花Fine☆Stars J | 四日市市 | × 2-11 |
× 4-11 |
○ 10-8 |
× 0-12 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16-42 | 4 | |
Eリーグ | 地区 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
21 | 関スポ少「グリーンキッズ」 | 亀山市 | ○ 12-0 |
○ 11-3 |
○ 11-6 |
○ 11-6 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 45-15 | 1 | |
22 | 三浜Little Gang | 四日市市 | × 0-12 |
△ 9-9 |
× 8-10 |
× 0-11 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17-42 | 5 | |
23 | ファイヤーひまわりJr | 津市 | × 3-11 |
△ 9-9 |
× 9-11 |
× 0-12 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21-43 | 4 | |
24 | ISファイターズ | 津市 | × 6-11 |
○ 10-8 |
○ 11-9 |
× 0-11 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27-39 | 3 | |
25 | ORBIT | 四日市市 | × 6-11 |
○ 11-0 |
○ 12-0 |
○ 11-0 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 40-11 | 2 | |
Fリーグ | 地区 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
26 | 明和ボンバーズJr | 松阪市 | × 7-9 |
× 7-9 |
× 8-9 |
○ 11-8 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33-35 | 5 | |
27 | WIZARD Jr | 四日市市 | ○ 9-7 |
× 7-10 |
× 8-9 |
○ 11-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35-34 | 2 | |
28 | EKISEI DB U | 桑名市 | ○ 9-7 |
○ 10-7 |
× 6-8 |
× 7-9 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 32-31 | 4 | |
29 | Win Players | 松阪市 | ○ 9-8 |
○ 9-8 |
○ 8-6 |
× 8-9 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 34-31 | 1 | |
30 | ビクトリーシャーキット | 安芸郡 | × 8-11 |
× 8-11 |
○ 9-7 |
○ 9-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 34-37 | 3 | |
Gリーグ | 地区 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
31 | 四日市ファイターズ | 四日市市 | ○ 9-5 |
○ 10-7 |
○ 10-4 |
○ 10-4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39-20 | 1 | |
32 | DC・UNION | 鈴鹿市 | × 5-9 |
○ 9-4 |
○ 12-0 |
× 7-10 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | 3 | |
33 | ファイヤーひまわりキッズ | 津市 | × 7-10 |
× 4-9 |
× 5-11 |
× 0-12 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16-42 | 5 | |
34 | 三浜複合 | 四日市市 | × 4-10 |
× 0-12 |
○ 11-5 |
○ 8-7 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23-34 | 4 | |
35 | 鈴鹿ミラクルキッズ | 鈴鹿市 | × 4-10 |
○ 10-7 |
○ 12-0 |
× 7-8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 33-25 | 2 | |
Hリーグ | 地区 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 勝 | 引 | 負 | 点 | 人数 | 順位 | |
36 | URSウイング | 四日市市 | ○ 7-6 |
× 6-7 |
× 1-10 |
○ 7-6 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21-29 | 3 | |
37 | 幸ストームキャノンズB | 松阪市 | × 6-7 |
× 6-9 |
× 1-9 |
△ 6-6 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19-31 | 4 | |
38 | タートルファイターズ | 亀山市 | ○ 7-6 |
○ 9-6 |
× 9-10 |
○ 10-1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35-23 | 2 | |
39 | 高花Fine☆Stars | 四日市市 | ○ 10-1 |
○ 9-1 |
○ 10-9 |
○ 10-4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39-15 | 1 | |
40 | デビルシャーク | 安芸郡 | × 6-7 |
△ 6-6 |
× 1-10 |
× 4-10 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17-33 | 5 |